MatchTrak | S11K-17-Allstars
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 9/24-9/30

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU10 - Region R55 TeamsBU10 - Region R55 Teams
Aaron Tharp ( The Sharks ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 11 5 6 26 0 26 8.67 0
Brad Gill ( Red Knights ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 12 7 5 21 0 21 7.00 0
Chris Kovac ( Fortniters ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 9 14 -5 13 0 13 4.33 0
Courtney Gillett 3 1 - 1 - 1 10 8 2 19 0 19 6.33 0
Eric Calisher 2 1 - 1 - 0 8 7 1 11 0 11 5.50 0
Jessie Raya ( Blue Strikers ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 9 -7 2 0 2 1.00 0
Mitch Okura ( Quicksilver ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 12 11 1 22 0 22 7.33 0
Patrick Overton ( Orange Bandits ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 13 5 8 21 0 21 7.00 0
Reeve Hartman ( Spicy Doritos ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 10 3 7 29 0 29 9.67 0
Steven Brown ( Black Vipers ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 7 10 -3 13 0 13 4.33 0
Van Vu ( SCEPTILES ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 4 17 -13 4 0 4 1.33 0
William Ginter ( Black and yellow ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 6 8 -2 12 0 12 4.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Paul Kirby ( HB Waves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Matthew Olson ( Northside HB ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 6 0 6 6 0 6 3.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R55 TeamsBU12 - Region R55 Teams
Daniel Teixeira ( Blue Man Group ) 3 0 - 1 - 2 6 10 -4 12 0 12 4.00 0
Justin Betance ( Red Devils ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 4 2 2 18 0 18 6.00 0
Matt Palmer 3 0 - 2 - 1 2 8 -6 5 0 5 1.67 0
Matt Swift ( Knights ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 13 4 9 26 0 26 8.67 0
Matthew Wieczorek ( Reaping Ravens ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 3 14 -11 3 0 3 1.00 0
Tony Gabriele 3 3 - 0 - 0 14 4 10 28 0 28 9.33 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Cliff Macklin ( HB Ballers ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 5 6 -1 3 0 3 1.50 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mark Aguirre ( HB Sharks ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 9 3 6 6 0 6 3.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Eduardo Zuniga ( Renegades ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 9 8 1 14 0 14 4.67 0
Erik Eisel ( Go Blue! ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 14 3 11 28 0 28 9.33 0
Nicole Bresciani 3 1 - 2 - 0 9 14 -5 17 0 17 5.67 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Matt Swift ( HB Unity ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mark Aguirre 3 0 - 2 - 1 7 15 -8 1 0 1 0.33 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R55 TeamsGU10 - Region R55 Teams
Amber Christmas ( Lucky Charms ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 7 10 -3 11 0 11 3.67 0
Charles Mariano 3 1 - 1 - 1 10 10 0 18 0 18 6.00 0
Dave Junker ( Blue Whales ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 4 16 -12 4 0 4 1.33 0
Jason McEwen ( Tornadoes ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 3 11 -8 3 0 3 1.00 0
Jose Alvarez ( The Golden Girls ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 10 4 6 25 0 25 8.33 0
Matthew Wieczorek ( Narwhals ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 12 8 4 23 0 23 7.67 0
Sara Foley 3 0 - 3 - 0 4 12 -8 4 0 4 1.33 0
Sean Chaffins ( Killer Frost ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 13 5 8 30 0 30 10.00 0
Shane Palmer ( BLUE BANDITS ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 13 1 12 30 0 30 10.00 0
Susy Cerami ( Firecrackers ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 9 8 1 21 0 21 7.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jayson Langon ( HB ATTACK! ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R55 TeamsGU12 - Region R55 Teams
Debbie Doherty ( Raptors ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 6 5 1 15 0 15 7.50 0
Javier Lopez ( Dream Crushers ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 7 3 4 15 0 15 7.50 0
Lisa Savage ( Neon Nightmares ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 6 5 1 15 0 15 7.50 0
Lori Manz 2 0 - 2 - 0 4 9 -5 4 0 4 2.00 0
Troy Hansen 2 0 - 1 - 1 5 6 -1 8 0 8 4.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jim Perkins ( HB Riptide ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 10 3 7 6 0 6 3.00 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Michael Koch ( HB Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Brian Meehan 3 0 - 0 - 3 3 3 0 13 0 13 4.33 0
Charles Rapport ( Come and Get Me ) 3 1 - 0 - 2 8 6 2 18 0 18 6.00 0
Jose Alvarez ( T.N.T. ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 10 2 8 22 0 22 7.33 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Paul Kirby ( HB Wipe Out ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 9 2 7 6 0 6 3.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jeff Biggins ( HB Surf ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 7 1 6 7 0 7 2.33 0
Loren Maddy ( Nightmares ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 6 2 4 9 0 9 3.00 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]