Match
Tr
ak
|
S11K-17-Allstars
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
All Teams
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 3/25-3/31
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU06 - Region R56 Teams
Alessandro Presacco
( Blue Raptors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Alessandro Randazzo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Cummings
( Transforming Lizards )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jessica Cannon
( Electric Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Laura Zellmer
( Kickin' Kraken )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R56 Teams
Alessandro Presacco
( Smashing Pumpkins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jonathan Israel
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matt Rillera
( Tsunamis )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sean Godfrey
( Megalodons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steven Guthrie
( The Yellow Cards )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Roberto Aguirre
( Breakers )
4
4 - 0 - 0
20
8
12
12
0
12
3.00
0
BU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Andrew Tillehkooh
( Jets )
4
3 - 0 - 1
13
9
4
32
0
32
8.00
0
Michael Regis
( Shockwave Strikers )
3
1 - 1 - 1
4
11
-7
14
0
14
4.67
0
Paul Famiglietti
( Blazing Vegetables )
3
1 - 2 - 0
8
7
1
13
0
13
4.33
0
BU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Craig Stout
( Black Ops )
3
1 - 1 - 1
6
6
0
14
0
14
4.67
0
Eddie Herrera
( Blue Blazers )
3
3 - 0 - 0
21
1
20
29
-2
27
9.00
0
Samir Barudi
( 2014B Breakers )
2
0 - 2 - 0
1
10
-9
3
0
3
1.50
0
BU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Kathryn Jameson
3
1 - 2 - 0
8
8
0
13
0
13
4.33
0
Samir Barudi
( 2012B Breakers )
3
3 - 0 - 0
14
0
14
30
0
30
10.00
0
GU06 - Region R56 Teams
Chris Morss
( Lavender Leopards )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Dewey
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Valente
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hayley Davis
( Purple Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
James Laughlin
( Shooting Stars )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jonathan Pugh
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
race parmenter
( Purple Pups )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Taylor Spolidoro
( Pattiās Pink Princesses )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R56 Teams
Amy Allison
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Andrea Bello
( Galaxy Girls )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brandon Flores
( The Lightning Queens )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jillian Kroese
( Lavender Lunatics )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
John Hellmers
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rebecca Cady
( Striking Cheetahs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Sullivan
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stephen Frieder
( Tangerine Tiger Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
William Heffelman
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Ashley Stowers
( Roaring Killer Lightning Bunnies )
4
4 - 0 - 0
17
5
12
36
0
36
9.00
0
Brittney Conkle
( Lavender Haze )
3
0 - 3 - 0
3
7
-4
6
0
6
2.00
0
John Schiesser
( Emerald Waves )
3
3 - 0 - 0
22
1
21
28
-10
18
6.00
0
Matt Rillera
( Ice Breakers )
2
2 - 0 - 0
10
2
8
18
0
18
9.00
0
Nicholas Prosser
( Blue Lightning )
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
4
-4
1
0
1
1.00
0
Patrick Schwanke
( The Sour Patch Kids )
4
3 - 1 - 0
16
5
11
30
-2
28
7.00
0
Waratthaya Westerfer
( Blue Boba )
2
2 - 0 - 0
6
1
5
19
0
19
9.50
0
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ozzie Martinez
( Breakers 56 )
2
1 - 1 - 0
3
3
0
3
0
3
1.50
0
GU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Andrew Fulton
( The Red Baddies )
4
2 - 1 - 1
9
11
-2
24
0
24
6.00
0
Dennis Taylor
( Chaos )
4
3 - 0 - 1
19
3
16
36
0
36
9.00
0
Gary Rocha
( Tsunamis )
3
2 - 1 - 0
9
3
6
21
0
21
7.00
0
Jon Castillo
( Tsunamis )
3
1 - 1 - 1
6
7
-1
17
0
17
5.67
0
Michael Prenovost
4
1 - 2 - 1
13
9
4
19
-1
18
4.50
0
PHILIP CARRILLO
( Alpha Rats )
4
4 - 0 - 0
19
2
17
38
-1
37
9.25
0
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ray Egan
( HB Breakers )
4
4 - 0 - 0
12
6
6
12
0
12
3.00
0
GU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Bret McCarroll
( Mini-Messis )
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
2
0
2
2.00
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chris Morss
( The Five - Six )
2
0 - 2 - 0
3
7
-4
0
0
0
0.00
0
VIP - Region R56 Teams
Andrew Fulton
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dennis Taylor
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gary Rocha
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Melendez
( Breakers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jennifer Weimer
( Sparks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jon Castillo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Prevnost
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mike Regis
( Sparks/Sparklers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicholas Sessions
( Sparklers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Philip Carillo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ray Egan
( HB Breakers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]